Website Manager

Southeast Soccer Club

One of Portland Oregon's Oldest and Largest Soccer Clubs

 Mighty Mites Fall Schedule

Winterhaven School Park - on SE 16th Ave & Center St.

Berkeley Park - on SE Cesar E Chavez Blvd & Bybee


 

Date Time Field League Home Team Away Team
U6 Coed
9/14 9:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Breeze Wind
9/14 9:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Hurricanes Snow
9/14 10:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Cyclones Mist
9/14 10:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Ice Sun
9/14 11:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Heat Rain
9/14 11:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Lightning Thunder
9/21 9:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Breeze Rain
9/21 9:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Hurricanes Thunder
9/21 10:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Cyclones Snow
9/21 10:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Ice Wind
9/21 11:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Heat Sun
9/21 11:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Lightning Mist
9/28 9:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Breeze Snow
9/28 9:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Hurricanes Wind
9/28 10:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Cyclones Sun
9/28 10:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Ice Mist
9/28 11:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Heat Thunder
9/28 11:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Lightning Rain
10/5 9:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Breeze Sun
10/5 9:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Hurricanes Mist
10/5 10:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Cyclones Thunder
10/5 10:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Ice Rain
10/5 11:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Heat Wind
10/5 11:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Lightning Snow
10/12 9:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Breeze Thunder
10/12 9:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Hurricanes Rain
10/12 10:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Cyclones Wind
10/12 10:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Ice Snow
10/12 11:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Heat Mist
10/12 11:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Lightning Sun
10/19 9:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Breeze Hurricanes
10/19 9:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Wind Snow
10/19 10:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Cyclones Ice
10/19 10:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Mist Sun
10/19 11:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Heat Lightning
10/19 11:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Rain Thunder
10/26 9:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Breeze Ice
10/26 9:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Wind Sun
10/26 10:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Cyclones Lightning
10/26 10:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Mist Thunder
10/26 11:00 Winterhaven 1/2 U6 Heat Snow
10/26 11:00 Winterhaven 3/4 U6 Rain Hurricanes
U7 Boys
9/14 9:00 Berkeley 1/2 U7B Bologna Lazio
9/14 9:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Fiorentina Inter Milan
9/14 10:00 Berkeley 1/2 U7B Roma Torino
9/14 10:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Genoa Napoli
9/14 11:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Parma Juventus
9/21 9:00 Berkeley 1/2 U7B Bologna Juventus
9/21 9:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Fiorentina Lazio
9/21 10:00 Berkeley 1/2 U7B Roma Inter Milan
9/21 10:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Genoa Torino
9/21 11:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Parma Napoli
9/28 9:00 Berkeley 1/2 U7B Bologna Torino
9/28 9:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Fiorentina Napoli
9/28 10:00 Berkeley 1/2 U7B Roma Juventus
9/28 10:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Genoa Lazio
9/28 11:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Parma Inter Milan
10/5 9:00 Berkeley 1/2 U7B Napoli Bologna
10/5 9:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Torino Inter Milan
10/5 10:00 Berkeley 1/2 U7B Juventus Genoa
10/5 10:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Fiorentina Parma
10/5 11:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Roma Lazio
10/12 9:00 Berkeley 1/2 U7B Bologna Roma
10/12 9:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Juventus Inter Milan
10/12 10:00 Berkeley 1/2 U7B Parma Napoli
10/12 10:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Fiorentina Genoa
10/12 11:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Lazio Torino
10/19 9:00 Berkeley 1/2 U7B Genoa Bologna
10/19 9:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Inter Milan Juventus
10/19 10:00 Berkeley 1/2 U7B Lazio Napoli
10/19 10:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Torino Parma
10/19 11:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Roma Fiorentina
10/26 9:00 Berkeley 1/2 U7B Fiorentina Bologna
10/26 9:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Genoa Inter Milan
10/26 10:00 Berkeley 1/2 U7B Napoli Roma
10/26 10:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Lazio Parma
10/26 11:00 Winterhaven 5/6 U7B Torino Juventus

 U7 Girls     
9/14 9:00 Berkeley 3/4 U7G Aston Villa Everton
9/14 10:00 Berkeley 3/4 U7G Brighton Liverpool
9/14 11:00 Berkeley 5/6 U7G Chelsea Arsenal
9/21 9:00 Berkeley 3/4 U7G Aston Villa Liverpool
9/21 10:00 Berkeley 3/4 U7G Brighton Everton
9/21 11:00 Berkeley 5/6 U7G Chelsea Arsenal
9/28 9:00 Berkeley 3/4 U7G Aston Villa Arsenal
9/28 10:00 Berkeley 3/4 U7G Brighton Liverpool
9/28 11:00 Berkeley 5/6 U7G Chelsea Everton
10/5 9:00 Berkeley 3/4 U7G Arsenal Liverpool
10/5 10:00 Berkeley 3/4 U7G Aston Villa Everton
10/5 11:00 Berkeley 5/6 U7G Brighton Chelsea
10/12 9:00 Berkeley 3/4 U7G Aston Villa Arsenal
10/12 10:00 Berkeley 3/4 U7G Brighton Everton
10/12 11:00 Berkeley 5/6 U7G Chelsea Liverpool
10/19 9:00 Berkeley 3/4 U7G Everton Brighton
10/19 10:00 Berkeley 3/4 U7G Liverpool Chelsea
10/19 11:00 Berkeley 5/6 U7G Arsenal Aston Villa
10/26 9:00 Berkeley 3/4 U7G Arsenal Brighton
10/26 10:00 Berkeley 3/4 U7G Everton Liverpool
10/26 11:00 Berkeley 5/6 U7G Aston Villa Chelsea

 

Contact Us

Southeast Soccer Club

PO Box 82187 
Portland, Oregon 97282

Southeast Soccer Club

PO Box 82187 
Portland, Oregon 97282

Copyright © 2019 Southeast Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login